Advisory Groups and Committees

Regional Joint Development Assessment Panel – minutes

Annual General Electors

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Annual General Electors

Australind Chamber 28 January 2020 Agenda Attachments Minutes

Audit Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Audit Committee Brunswick Town Hall 25 January 2020 Agenda Attachments Minutes

CEO Employment Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

CEO Employment Committee

Shire of Harvey Bush Fire Advisory Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Shire of Harvey Bush Fire Advisory Committee Harvey Hills / SES Complex 17 February 2020 Agenda Nil Minutes
Shire of Harvey Bush Fire Advisory Committee Harvey Hills / SES Complex 18 May 2020 Agenda Nil Minutes
Shire of Harvey Bush Fire Advisory Committee
Harvey Hills / SES Complex 17 August 2020 Agenda Nil Minutes

Shire of Harvey Local Emergency Management Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Shire of Harvey Local Emergency Management Committee Harvey Chamber 14 September 2020 Agenda Nil Minutes
Shire of Harvey Local Emergency Management Committee Harvey Chamber 23 March 2020 Agenda Nil  
Shire of Harvey Local Emergency Management Committee Australind Chamber 16 December 2019 Agenda Nil Minutes

Shire of Harvey and Shire of Dardanup Joint Town Planning Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Shire of Harvey and Shire of Dardanup Joint Town Planning Committee

Alcoa Harvey Sustainability Fund Advisory Committee

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Alcoa Harvey Sustainability Fund Advisory Committee

Community Safety and Crime Prevention Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Community Safety and Crime Prevention Advisory Group

Community Sail Training Trust Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Community Sail Training Trust Advisory Group

Disability Access and Inclusion Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Disability Access and Inclusion Advisory Group

Leschenault Leisure Centre Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Leschenault Leisure Centre Advisory Group

Heritage Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Heritage Advisory Group

Sport and Recreation Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Sport and Recreation Advisory Group

Awards, Honours and Prizes Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Awards. Honours and Prizes Advisory Group

Yarloop Place Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Yarloop Place Advisory Group

Harvey Place Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Harvey Place Advisory Group

Brunswick Place Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Brunswick Place Advisory Group

Coastal Place Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Coastal Place Advisory Group

Australind/Leschenault Place Advisory Group

Meeting

Location

Date

Agenda

Attachments

Minutes

Australind/Leschenault Place Advisory Group